QUALITY AFTERMARKET & ORIGINAL STARTERS AND ALTERNATORS FOR EQUIPMENT CATERPILLAR
  • Rating:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Model:
    CATERPILLAR
  • SKU:
    1322156

Description

CAT OR8279, 1322156, 1077977 ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING ;

Caterpillar models: 3116, 3126B, 330B L, 345B L, 350, 365B, 365B II, 539, 561M, 561N, 572R, 953B, 953C, 963B, 963C, 973, 973C, C-10, C-12, D5M, D5N, D6M, D6N, D6R, D7R;

#caterpillaralternator #bomagalternator #cumminsalternator #startersalternators #alternatorstarter #caterpillarparts #stoparts

Cross References by machinery:

BOMAG 31723102R,

CATERPILLAR 1077977, 132-2156,

CUMMINS 3675214RX, 3935530, 4000590,

DAEWOO 219072,

DELCO REMY 10459 311, 19011 192,

HYUNDAI 21EA-00050,

O & K 1487183,

ZETTELMEYER 2901537, 2901683,


Alternative cross references:

CUMMINS 4000590

CUMMINS 3920617

CUMMINS 3675201RX

CUMMINS 3675174RX

DAEWOO 219072

DELCO 102203500

DELCO/FORD 19010199

DELCO/FORD 10459026

DELCO/FORD 10459261

DELCO/FORD 10461235

DELCO/FORD 1117897

DELCO/FORD 1117900

DELCO/FORD 1117944

DELCO/FORD 19010108

DELCO/FORD 19010111

DELCO/FORD 19010182

DELCO/FORD 19010185

DELCO/FORD 19010193

DELCO/FORD 8600388

DELCO/FORD 19011192

HYUNDAI 21EA-00050

HYUNDAI 21E6-40030

JCB 714/40019

KOMATSU 6735816230

KOMATSU 6008613111

KOMATSU 6008253261

KOMATSU 6008253210

KOMATSU 6008253161

KOMATSU 6008253160

KOMATSU 6008253151

KOMATSU 6008253150

KOMATSU 6008253120

KOMATSU 1307203H1

KOMATSU 1305787H91


Reviews (0)

Question - Answer 0

No questions.

Related Products